Terminarz/Wyniki

Runda Data Mecz Wynik
1 08.04 ELTROX WŁÓKNIARZ Częstochowa – FOGO UNIA Leszno 44:46
1 08.04 MOJE BERMUDY STAL Gorzów – MOTOR Lublin 44:46
1 10.04 ARGED MALESA Ostrów – ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz 35:55
1 10.04 BETARD SPARTA Wrocław – FOR NATURE SOLUTIONS Apator Toruń
59:31
2 16.04 ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz – BETARD SPARTA Wrocław 49:41
2 16.04 FOR NATURE SOLUTIONS Apator Toruń – ARGED MALESA Ostrów 55:35
2 17.04 MOTOR Lublin – ELTROX WŁÓKNIARZ Częstochowa 47:43
2 17.04 FOGO UNIA Leszno – MOJE BERMUDY STAL Gorzów 45:45
3 22.04 MOTOR Lublin – ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz 57:33
3 22.04 BETARD SPARTA Wrocław – FOGO UNIA Leszno 44:46
3 24.04 ARGED MALESA Ostrów – ELTROX WŁÓKNIARZ Częstochowa 24:30
3 24.04 MOJE BERMUDY STAL Gorzów – FOR NATURE SOLUTIONS Apator Toruń
47:43
4 29.04 ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz – MOJE BERMUDY STAL Gorzów 39:51
4 29.04 FOGO UNIA Leszno – ARGED MALESA Ostrów 56:34
4 01.05 ELTROX WŁÓKNIARZ Częstochowa – BETARD SPARTA Wrocław 52:38
4 01.05 FOR NATURE SOLUTIONS Apator Toruń – MOTOR Lublin 42:48
5 06.05 MOTOR Lublin – FOGO UNIA Leszno 58:32
5 06.05 BETARD SPARTA Wrocław – ARGED MALESA Ostrów 54:36
5 08.05 ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz – FOR NATURE SOLUTIONS Apator Toruń
44:46
5 08.05 MOJE BERMUDY STAL Gorzów  – ELTROX WŁÓKNIARZ Częstochowa 50:40
6 20.05 ELTROX WŁÓKNIARZ Częstochowa – ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz 65:25
6 20.05 ARGED MALESA Ostrów – MOTOR Lublin 35:55
6 22.05 BETARD SPARTA Wrocław – MOJE BERMUDY STAL Gorzów 46:44
6 22.05 FOGO UNIA Leszno – FOR NATURE SOLUTIONS Apator Toruń
47:43
7 03.06 FOR NATURE SOLUTIONS Apator Toruń – ELTROX WŁÓKNIARZ Częstochowa 48:42
7 03.06 MOJE BERMUDY STAL Gorzów  – ARGED MALESA Ostrów 55:35
7 05.06 MOTOR Lublin – BETARD SPARTA Wrocław 50:40
7 05.06 ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz – FOGO UNIA Leszno 50:40
8 10.06 ARGED MALESA Ostrów – MOJE BERMUDY STAL Gorzów 34:55
8 10.06 FOGO UNIA Leszno – ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz 47:43
8 12.06 ELTROX WŁÓKNIARZ Częstochowa – FOR NATURE SOLUTIONS Apator Toruń
50:40
8 12.06 BETARD SPARTA Wrocław – MOTOR Lublin 45:45
9 17.06 MOTOR Lublin – ARGED MALESA Ostrów 51:39
9 19.06 FOR NATURE SOLUTIONS Apator Toruń – FOGO UNIA Leszno 53:37
9 17.06 ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz – ELTROX WŁÓKNIARZ Częstochowa 48:42
9 19.06 MOJE BERMUDY STAL Gorzów – BETARD SPARTA Wrocław 52:38
10 24.06 ARGED MALESA Ostrów – BETARD SPARTA Wrocław 34:56
10 24.06 FOR NATURE SOLUTIONS Apator Toruń – ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz 56:34
10 26.06 ELTROX WŁÓKNIARZ Częstochowa – MOJE BERMUDY STAL Gorzów 50:40
10 26.06 FOGO UNIA Leszno – MOTOR Lublin 43:47
11 01.07 BETARD SPARTA Wrocław – ELTROX WŁÓKNIARZ Częstochowa 41:49
11 08.07 MOJE BERMUDY STAL Gorzów – ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz
11 03.07 MOTOR Lublin – FOR NATURE SOLUTIONS Apator Toruń
55:35
11 03.07 ARGED MALESA Ostrów – FOGO UNIA Leszno 33:57
12 15.07 ELTROX WŁÓKNIARZ Częstochowa – ARGED MALESA Ostrów 68:22
12 15.07 ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz – MOTOR Lublin 35:55
12 17.07 FOR NATURE SOLUTIONS Apator Toruń – MOJE BERMUDY STAL Gorzów 47:43
12 17.07 FOGO UNIA Leszno – BETARD SPARTA Wrocław 44:46
13 22.07 BETARD SPARTA Wrocław – ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz 66:24
13 22.07 ARGED MALESA Ostrów – FOR NATURE SOLUTIONS Apator Toruń 43:47
13 24.07 ELTROX WŁÓKNIARZ Częstochowa – MOTOR Lublin 49:41
13 24.07 MOJE BERMUDY STAL Gorzów – FOGO UNIA Leszno
47:43
14 05.08 FOGO UNIA Leszno – ELTROX WŁÓKNIARZ Częstochowa 40:50
14 05.08 ZOOLESZCZ GKM Grudziądz – ARGED MALESA Ostrów 47:43
14 07.08 FOR NATURE SOLUTIONS Apator Toruń – BETARD SPARTA Wrocław 45:45
14 07.08 MOTOR Lublin – MOJE BERMUDY STAL Gorzów 59:31